Zone East Class Schedule

Refer A Friend

Invite A Friend To Check Us Out!

ZONE EAST

DOWNLOAD A PRINTER FRIENDLY VERSION OF OUR SCHEDULE

Group Exercise

Spinning Zone

Premier - CrossFit ZHF

Premier - Ignite

Premier - Fighting Fit

Group Exercise

Monday
LesMills CORE
5:30 AM
LesMills BodyPump
6:00 AM
LesMills CORE
7:45 AM
LesMills BodyPump
8:30 AM
Zumba
9:30 AM
Yoga Luscious
10:30 AM

LesMills CORE
11:30 AM
LesMills BodyCombat
12:00 PM

LesMills BodyFlow
1:00 PM
Born To Move
Youth Program
2:00 PM
LesMills BodyPump
3:30 PM
Yoga
4:30 PM
LesMills BodyPump
5:30 PM
Dance Fit
6:30 PM
LesMills BodyFlow
7:30 PM
Tuesday
LesMills CORE
5:30 AM
LesMills BodyCombat
6:00 AM
LesMills CORE
7:45 AM
Zumba
8:30 AM
LesMills Tone
9:30 AM

Silver Sneakers
11:00 AM

LesMills BodyFlow
12:00 PM

LesMills CORE
1:00 PM
LesMills BodyCombat

2:00 PM
LesMills BodyCombat
3:30 PM
LesMills BodyPump
4:30 PM
LesMills BodyCombat
5:30 PM
Yoga
6:30 PM
LesMills CORE
7:30 PM
Wednesday
LesMills CORE
5:30 AM
Yoga
6:00 AM
LesMills CORE
7:45 AM
LesMills BodyCombat
8:30 AM
LesMills BodyPump
9:30 AM
Yoga Luscious
10:30 AM

LesMills CORE
11:30 AM
LesMills BodyCombat
12:00 PM

LesMills BodyPump
1:00 PM
Born To Move
Youth Program
2:00 PM
LesMills CORE
3:30 PM
Buti Yoga
4:30 PM
LesMills BodyPump
5:30 PM
Dance Fit
6:30 PM
LesMills BodyFlow
7:30 PM
Thursday
LesMills CORE
5:30 AM
LesMills BodyPump
6:00 AM
LesMills CORE
7:45 AM
Zumba
8:30 AM
LesMills Tone
9:30 AM

Silver Sneakers
11:00 AM

LesMills BodyPump
12:00 PM

LesMills CORE
1:00 PM
LesMills BodyCombat

2:00 PM
LesMills BodyPump
3:30 PM
LesMills BodyPump
4:30 PM
Cardio Step
5:30 PM
LesMills BodyPump
6:30 PM
LesMills CORE
7:30 PM
Friday
LesMills CORE
5:30 AM
LesMills BodyFlow
6:00 AM
LesMills CORE
7:45 AM
LesMills BodyCombat
8:30 AM
LesMills BodyPump
9:30 AM
Buti Yoga
10:30 AM

Zumba
11:30 AM

LesMills CORE
12:30 PM
LesMills BodyFlow
1:00 PM
Born To Move
Youth Program
2:00 PM
LesMills BodyFlow
3:30 PM
LesMills CORE
4:30 PM
Zumba
5:30 PM
LesMills BodyFlow
6:30 PM

Saturday


LesMills CORE
7:45 AM
LesMills BodyPump
8:30 AM
Cardio Step













Sunday




LesMills BodyCombat
9:30 AM
LesMills BodyFlow
10:30 AM

LesMills CORE
11:30 AM


Cardio Step
1:00 PM







Cycling Zone

Monday
LesMills The Trip
6:00 AM
LesMills The Trip
7:30 AM
LesMills The Trip
8:30 AM
Cycle
9:30 AM
LesMills The Trip
12:00 PM

LesMills The Trip
4:30 PM
Soul Ride
5:30 PM
LesMills The Trip
6:30 PM
Tuesday
Spin Strong
6:00 AM

Cycle
8:30 AM

LesMills RPM
12:00 PM

LesMills The Trip
4:30 PM
Spin Strong
5:30 PM
LesMills The Trip
6:30 PM
Wednesday
LesMills The Trip
6:00 AM
LesMills The Trip
7:30 AM
LesMills The Trip
8:30 AM
Cycle
9:30 AM
LesMills The Trip
12:00 PM

LesMills The Trip
4:30 PM
LesMills The Trip
5:30 PM
LesMills The Trip
6:30 PM
Thursday
Spin Strong
6:00 AM

LesMills RPM
8:30 AM

LesMills The Trip
12:00 PM

LesMills RPM
4:30 PM
LesMills The Trip
5:30 PM
LesMills The Trip
6:30 PM
Friday
LesMills The Trip
6:00 AM

Cycle
8:30 AM
LesMills The Trip
9:30 AM
LesMills The Trip
12:00 PM

LesMills The Trip
4:30 PM
LesMills The Trip
5:30 PM
LesMills The Trip
6:30 PM
Saturday

Cycle
7:30 AM




LesMills The Trip
4:30 PM


Sunday





LesMills The Trip
1:00 PM



CrossFit ZHF

Monday
CrossFit ZHF
5:00 AM
CrossFit ZHF
6:00 AM
CrossFit ZHF
9:00 AM
CrossFit ZHF
12:00 PM
CrossFit ZHF
4:30 PM
CrossFit ZHF
5:30 PM
CrossFit ZHF
6:30 PM
Tuesday
CrossFit ZHF
5:00 AM
CrossFit ZHF
6:00 AM
CrossFit ZHF
9:00 AM
CrossFit ZHF
12:00 PM
CrossFit ZHF
4:30 PM
CrossFit ZHF
5:30 PM
CrossFit ZHF
6:30 PM
Wednesday
CrossFit ZHF
5:00 AM
CrossFit ZHF
6:00 AM
CrossFit ZHF
9:00 AM
CrossFit ZHF
12:00 PM
CrossFit ZHF
4:30 PM
CrossFit ZHF
5:30 PM
CrossFit ZHF
6:30 PM
Thursday
Open Gym
5:00 AM
Open Gym
6:00 AM
Open Gym
9:00 AM
Open Gym
12:00 PM
Open Gym
4:30 PM
Open Gym
5:30 PM
Open Gym
6:30 PM
Friday
CrossFit ZHF
5:00 AM
CrossFit ZHF
6:00 AM
CrossFit ZHF
9:00 AM
CrossFit ZHF
12:00 PM
CrossFit ZHF
4:30 PM
CrossFit ZHF
5:30 PM
CrossFit ZHF
6:30 PM
Saturday
Open Gym
5:00 AM
Open Gym
6:00 AM
CrossFit ZHF
9:00 AM
Open Gym
10:00 AM
Open Gym
4:30 PM
Open Gym
5:30 PM
Open Gym
6:30 PM
Sunday







Ignite

Monday
Ignite
6:00 AM
Ignite
8:00 AM
Ignite
5:30 PM

Tuesday




Wednesday
Ignite
6:00 AM
Ignite
8:00 AM
Ignite
5:30 PM

Thursday




Friday
Ignite
6:00 AM
Ignite
8:00 AM


Saturday




Sunday




Fighting Fit

Monday






Tuesday
Fighting Fit
6:00 AM
Fighting Fit
7:00 AM
Fighting Fit
8:00 AM
Fighting Fit
5:00 PM

Fighting Fit
6:00 PM
Wednesday






Thursday
Fighting Fit
6:00 AM
Fighting Fit
7:00 AM
Fighting Fit
8:00 AM
Fighting Fit
5:00 PM

Fighting Fit
6:00 PM
Friday




Fighting Fit
5:30 PM

Saturday






Sunday






    Fill out the form for a Free 5 Day Pass

    This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.