Zone East Class Schedule

Refer A Friend

Invite A Friend To Check Us Out!

ZONE EAST

DOWNLOAD A PRINTER FRIENDLY VERSION OF OUR SCHEDULE

Group Exercise

Cycling Zone

Premier - CrossFit

Premier - Ignite

Premier - Fighting Fit

Group Exercise

Monday
LesMills CXWorx
5:30 AM
LesMills BodyPump
6:00 AM
LesMills CXWorx
7:45 AM
LesMills BodyPump
8:30 AM
Zumba
9:30 AM
Yoga Luscious
10:30 AM
LesMills CXWorx
11:30 AM

LesMills BodyCombat
12:00 PM
LesMills BodyFlow
1:00 PM
Born To Move
Home School
2:00 PM
LesMills BodyPump
3:30 PM
Power Yoga
4:30 PM
LesMills BodyPump
5:30 PM
Dance Fit
6:30 PM
LesMills BodyFlow
7:30 PM
Tuesday
LesMills CXWorx
5:30 AM
LesMills BodyFlow
6:00 AM
LesMills CXWorx
7:45 AM
Zumba
8:30 AM
LesMills Tone
9:30 AM
LesMills BodyFlow
10:30 AM


LesMills BodyFlow
12:00 PM
Silver Sneakers
1:00 PM
LesMills BodyCombat

2:00 PM
LesMills BodyCombat
3:30 PM
LesMills BodyPump
4:30 PM
Zumba
5:30 PM
LesMills BodyPump
6:30 PM
LesMills CXWorx
7:30 PM
Wednesday
LesMills CXWorx
5:30 AM
LesMills BodyPump
6:00 AM
LesMills CXWorx
7:45 AM
LesMills BodyCombat
8:30 AM
LesMills BodyPump
9:30 AM
Yoga Luscious
10:30 AM
LesMills CXWorx
11:30 AM

LesMills BodyCombat
12:00 PM
LesMills BodyFlow
1:00 PM
Born To Move
Home School
2:00 PM
LesMills CXWorx
3:30 PM
LesMills CXWorx
4:30 PM
LesMills BodyPump
5:30 PM
Dance Fit
6:30 PM
LesMills BodyFlow
7:30 PM
Thursday
LesMills CXWorx
5:30 AM
LesMills BodyFlow
6:00 AM
LesMills CXWorx
7:45 AM
Zumba
8:30 AM
LesMills Tone
9:30 AM
LesMills BodyFlow
10:30 AM


LesMills BodyFlow
12:00 PM
Silver Sneakers
1:00 PM
LesMills BodyCombat

2:00 PM
LesMills BodyPump
3:30 PM
LesMills BodyPump
4:30 PM
Cardio Step
5:30 PM
LesMills BodyPump
6:30 PM
LesMills CXWorx
7:30 PM
Friday
LesMills CXWorx
5:30 AM
LesMills BodyPump
6:00 AM
LesMills CXWorx
7:45 AM
LesMills BodyCombat
8:30 AM
LesMills BodyPump
9:30 AM
Deep Stretch
10:30 AM
Zumba
11:30 AM


LesMills BodyFlow
1:00 PM
Born To Move
Home School
2:00 PM
LesMills BodyFlow
3:30 PM
LesMills CXWorx
4:30 PM
Zumba
5:30 PM
LesMills BodyFlow
6:30 PM

Saturday


LesMills CXWorx
7:45 AM
Powerpump
8:30 AM

DeepStretch
10:30 AM
Cardio Step
11:30 AM










Sunday




LesMills BodyCombat
9:30 AM
LesMills BodyFlow
10:30 AM
LesMills CXWorx
11:30 AM


#PowerHour
1:00 PM







Cycling Zone

Monday
LesMills RPM
6:00 AM

LesMills Sprint
9:30 AM

LesMills The Trip
12:00 PM
LesMills The Trip
4:30 PM
Soul Ride
5:30 PM
LesMills The Trip
6:30 PM
Tuesday
LesMills Sprint
6:00 AM
Cycle
8:30 AM


LesMills RPM
12:00 PM
LesMills The Trip
4:30 PM
Spin Strong
5:30 PM
LesMills The Trip
6:30 PM
Wednesday
LesMills RPM
6:00 AM

LesMills The Trip
9:30 AM

LesMills The Trip
12:00 PM
LesMills The Trip
4:30 PM
LesMills The Trip
5:30 PM
LesMills The Trip
6:30 PM
Thursday
LesMills Sprint
6:00 AM
LesMills RPM
8:30 AM


LesMills The Trip
12:00 PM
LesMills The Trip
4:30 PM
LesMills The Trip
5:30 PM
LesMills The Trip
6:30 PM
Friday
LesMills The Trip
6:00 AM

LesMills The Trip
9:30 AM

LesMills The Trip
12:00 PM
LesMills The Trip
4:30 PM
LesMills The Trip
5:30 PM
LesMills The Trip
6:30 PM
Saturday

LesMills The Trip
8:30 AM



LesMills The Trip
4:30 PM


Sunday




LesMills The Trip
12:00 PM



CrossFit

Monday
CrossFit
5:00 AM
CrossFit
6:00 AM
CrossFit
9:00 AM
CrossFit
12:00 PM
CrossFit
4:30 PM
CrossFit
5:30 PM
CrossFit
6:30 PM
Tuesday
CrossFit
5:00 AM
CrossFit
6:00 AM
CrossFit
9:00 AM
CrossFit
12:00 PM
CrossFit
4:30 PM
CrossFit
5:30 PM
CrossFit
6:30 PM
Wednesday
CrossFit
5:00 AM
CrossFit
6:00 AM
CrossFit
9:00 AM
CrossFit
12:00 PM
CrossFit
4:30 PM
CrossFit
5:30 PM
CrossFit
6:30 PM
Thursday
Open Gym
5:00 AM
Open Gym
6:00 AM
Open Gym
9:00 AM
Open Gym
12:00 PM
Open Gym
4:30 PM
Open Gym
5:30 PM
Open Gym
6:30 PM
Friday
CrossFit
5:00 AM
CrossFit
6:00 AM
CrossFit
9:00 AM
CrossFit
12:00 PM
CrossFit
4:30 PM
CrossFit
5:30 PM
CrossFit
6:30 PM
Saturday
Open Gym
5:00 AM
Open Gym
6:00 AM
CrossFit
9:00 AM
Open Gym
10:00 AM
Open Gym
4:30 PM
Open Gym
5:30 PM
Open Gym
6:30 PM
Sunday







Ignite

Monday
Ignite
6:00 AM
Ignite
8:00 AM
Ignite
5:30 PM

Tuesday




Wednesday
Ignite
6:00 AM
Ignite
8:00 AM
Ignite
5:30 PM

Thursday




Friday
Ignite
6:00 AM
Ignite
8:00 AM


Saturday




Sunday




Fighting Fit

Monday






Tuesday
Fighting Fit
6:00 AM
Fighting Fit
7:00 AM
Fighting Fit
8:00 AM
Fighting Fit
5:00 PM

Fighting Fit
6:00 PM
Wednesday






Thursday
Fighting Fit
6:00 AM
Fighting Fit
7:00 AM
Fighting Fit
8:00 AM
Fighting Fit
5:00 PM

Fighting Fit
6:00 PM
Friday




Fighting Fit
5:30 PM

Saturday






Sunday






    Fill out the form for a Free 5 Day Pass

    This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.